$1,725-$2,250/mo
The Mark at Donnelson
600 Stewarts Ferry Pike, Nashville, TN, 37214
All about this rental
Quick overview
- Type:
- Apartment
- Neighborhood:
- Donelson
- ZIP code:
- 37214
- Status:
- Active
- Last checked:
- 1 hour ago
Find your perfect layout
Ready to see it in person?
Fees & policies
Pet policy - Pets allowed
- One-time pet fees:
- $300
- Monthly pet rent:
- $20
Pet policy - Cats allowed
- One-time pet fees:
- $300
Pet policy - Dogs allowed
- One-time pet fees:
- $300
Pet policy
Contact info
Get to know the area
Know your way around
See what’s nearby
Average utility cost in Tennessee
In Tennessee, renters typically spend around $419 per month on utilities, with costs ranging from $35 for internet to $140 for electricity, depending on factors like home size, season, and usage.
$140
$61
$38
$81
$64
$35
Company ratings
What about a house for the same budget?
Porchlight East Hill | House for rent
618 Cogdill Lane, Nashville, TN, 37216
Axis Apartments | House for rent
307 Glengarry Dr, Nashville, TN, 37217
Lincoya Bay Apartments and Townhomes | House for rent
3000 Lincoya Bay Drive, Nashville, TN, 37214
Flats at Donelson Plaza | House for rent
2708 Old Lebanon Road, Nashville, TN, 37214
Willow Apartments | House for rent
308 Plus Park Blvd, Nashville, TN, 37217
Haven Apartments | House for rent
231 Bridgeway Circle, Nashville, TN, 37211
The Brentwood | House for rent
765 McMurray Drive, Nashville, TN, 37211
909 S 13 Th St | House for rent
909 S 13th St, Nashville, TN, 37206
The Arbours of Hermitage | House for rent
6001 Old Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, TN, 37076
Still looking? Here's more!
The Hamilton and Hume House Apartments
601 Press Place, Nashville, TN, 37208
The Players Club of Brentwood
1100 Players Ct., Nashville, TN, 37211
The Percy
600 Stewarts Ferry Pike, Nashville, TN, 37214
The Cleo
1034 W. Eastland Ave, Nashville, TN, 37206
Anchor
2165 Nolensville Pike, Nashville, TN, 37211-2170
FAQs about The Mark at Donnelson
When was this property’s information last updated?
What floor plans are available?
Is The Mark at Donnelson pet-friendly?
- Pet policy - Pets allowed
- Pet policy - Cats allowed
- Pet policy - Dogs allowed
What neighborhood is this property in?
What are popular apartment communities in Donelson?
How far is The Mark at Donnelson from the city center?
What's the best way to get around the area?
What childcare centers are close by?
What schools are close by?
What colleges are close by?
What are the price ranges for the units in this building?
- $1,725-$1,925 for one-bedroom units
- $2,175-$2,250 for two-bedroom units
How does this rent compare with rents in Nashville?
Are there any other apartments around for the same amount?
Does the rent at The Mark at Donnelson include utilities?
Are there any reviews or ratings related to The Mark at Donnelson or its management company?
Cast a wider net
Just around the corner
- Apartments in Williams Bend
- Apartments in Elm Hill Acres
- Apartments in Copperfield Terrace
- Apartments in Forge Ridge
- Apartments in Four Maples
- Apartments in Nashboro Village
- Apartments in Patricia Heights
- Apartments in Ransom Park
- Apartments in Glengarry Park
- Apartments in Harbour Town Village
- Apartments in Thompson - Murfreesboro
- Apartments in Spence Lane
- Apartments in Plus Park
- Apartments in Eastwood
- Apartments in Inglewood
- Apartments in Woodbine
- Apartments in Glencliff
- Apartments in East End Nashville
- Apartments in Haywood Acres
- Apartments in Cayce
Close by, worth a look
- Apartments in Madison
- Apartments in Hermitage
- Apartments in Mount Juliet
- Apartments in Antioch
- Apartments in Hendersonville
- Apartments in Goodlettsville
- Apartments in La Vergne
- Apartments in Brentwood
- Apartments in Smyrna
- Apartments in Gallatin
- Apartments in Lebanon
- Apartments in Ashland City
- Apartments in Franklin
- Apartments in Castalian Springs
- Apartments in Pleasant View
- Apartments in Springfield
- Apartments in Murfreesboro
- Apartments in White Bluff
- Apartments in Thompsons Station
- Apartments in Watertown
Neighborhoods people love
- Apartments in Downtown Nashville
- Apartments in Germantown
- Apartments in Sylvan Park
- Apartments in Bellevue
- Apartments in The Woodlands
- Apartments in Bordeaux
- Apartments in Buena Vista
- Apartments in Oakhill
- Apartments in 12 South
- Apartments in Melrose
- Apartments in Green Hills
- Apartments in Rolling Mill Hill
- Apartments in Watkins Park